Minimum Bet: R10
Incl in the multiple
Not incl in the multiple
No. of Selections | Win Bets Limit | Place Bets Limit |
---|---|---|
1 | 10000 | 4000 |
2 | 30000 | 6000 |
3 | 45000 | 7500 |
4 | 60000 | 9000 |
5 | 80000 | 11000 |
6 | 90000 | 13000 |
7 | 100000 | 13000 |
8 | 150000 | 15000 |
9 | 175000 | 15000 |
10 | 200000 | 15000 |
11 | 230000 | 15000 |
12 | 260000 | 15000 |
13 | 290000 | 15000 |
14 | 320000 | 15000 |
15 | 350000 | 15000 |
16 | 380000 | 15000 |
17 | 410000 | 15000 |
18 | 440000 | 15000 |
19 | 470000 | 15000 |
20 | 500000 | 15000 |
Ticket | Type | Bet | Stake | Profit |
Date | Event | Result |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st COLEMAN, A |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st WARBURTON, M |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st COLE, J |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava Doubles |
1st ARENDS, S/MIDDELKOOP, M |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup Doubles |
1st GUINARD, M/JACQ, G |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st WARBURTON, M |
28 Mar | Handball Romania Liga Nationala Women |
1st DRAW |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st RITCHIE, G |
28 Mar | Tennis Challenger Dove Men+Care Sao Leo Open de Tenis Doubles |
1st DRAXL, L/WEIS, A |
28 Mar | Volleyball Womens Divizia A1 |
1st CS VOLEI ALBA BLAJ WOMEN |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st BURGOINE, M |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st RITCHIE, G |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st GEA, A |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup Doubles |
1st ANDREOZZI, G/REYES-VARELA, MA |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st COLEMAN, A |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava |
1st GARIN, C |
28 Mar | Tennis Challenger Dove Men+Care Sao Leo Open de Tenis |
1st VALLEJO, A |
28 Mar | Basketball Lebanese Basketball League |
1st HOMENTEMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Lebanese Basketball League |
1st CHAMPVILLE SC |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st COLE, J |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st HC MIDTJYLLAND |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st HØJ HANDBOLD |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st AARHUS HC |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st GRINDSTED GIF HANDBOLD |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st TEAM SYDHAVSOEERNE |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st FIF COPENHAGEN |
28 Mar | Handball 1. Division Herrer |
1st SKIVE FH |
28 Mar | Volleyball Acibadem Voleybol Ligi Bayanlar |
1st VAKIFBANK WOMEN |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st RITCHIE, G |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava Doubles |
1st CABRAL, F/PATTEN, H |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava |
1st SOUSA, J |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st WARBURTON, M |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup Doubles |
1st JEBAVY, R/OSWALD, P |
28 Mar | Darts Modus Super Series |
1st COLEMAN, A |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st MARTINEAU, M |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West |
1st WILLETTON TIGERS |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West |
1st WARWICK SENATORS |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West |
1st JOONDALUP WOLVES |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West |
1st PERRY LAKES HAWKS |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West |
1st COCKBURN COUGARS |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava Doubles |
1st ESCOBAR, G/NEDOVYESOV, A |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series Doubles |
1st KAWA, K/SCHOOFS, B |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st HERBERT PIERRE-HUGUES |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series Doubles |
1st MORATELLI, A/ROSATELLO, C |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava |
1st HASSAN, B |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series Doubles |
1st BABOS, T/ZVONAREVA, V |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup Doubles |
1st ARNEODO, R/WEISSBORN, T |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st LIAONING FLYING LEOPARDS |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st ZHEJIANG GOLDEN BULLS |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st SHANDONG HI SPEED KIRIN |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st SHANGHAI SHARKS |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st SHENZHEN LEOPARDS |
28 Mar | Basketball China Basketball Association |
1st QINGDAO DOUBLESTAR EAGLES |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st CORIA, F |
28 Mar | Volleyball China League |
1st GUANGDONG |
28 Mar | Volleyball China League |
1st SHANGHAI |
28 Mar | Volleyball China League |
1st TIANJIN |
28 Mar | Volleyball China League |
1st BEIJING |
28 Mar | Basketball Spain Basketball League Women |
1st HOZONO GLOBAL JAIRIS WOMEN |
28 Mar | Volleyball China League |
1st NANJING |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West Women |
1st WARWICK SENATORS WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West Women |
1st LAKESIDE LIGHTNING WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West Women |
1st PERRY LAKES HAWKS WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West Women |
1st JOONDALUP WOLVES WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 West Women |
1st COCKBURN COUGARS WOMEN |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st BEGU, IC |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st UCHIJIMA, M |
28 Mar | Basketball Korean Basketball League |
1st ANYANG KGC RED BOOSTERS |
28 Mar | Basketball Womens Korean Basketball League |
1st ASAN WOORI BANK WIBEE WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Korean Basketball League |
1st SEOUL SK KNIGHTS |
28 Mar | Volleyball NH Nonghyups V-League Women |
1st SUWON HYUNDAI E&C HILLSTATE WOMEN |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st WALTERT, S |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 Central |
1st FORESTVILLE EAGLES |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 Central |
1st CENTRAL DISTRICTS LIONS |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava |
1st ALBOT, R |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava |
1st BARRANCO COSANO, J |
28 Mar | Tennis Eurofirms Girona - Costa Brava Doubles |
1st EYSSERIC, J/OLIVETTI, A |
28 Mar | Baseball Korean Baseball Organization |
1st KT WIZ |
28 Mar | Baseball Korean Baseball Organization |
1st HANWHA EAGLES |
28 Mar | Baseball Korean Baseball Organization |
1st LG TWINS |
28 Mar | Aussie rules South Australian National Football League |
1st NORWOOD |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st SONMEZ, Z |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st PASSARO, F |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st BASILASHVILI, N |
28 Mar | Tennis Tennis Napoli Cup |
1st MOUTET, C |
28 Mar | Rugby Australia National Rugby League |
1st PENRITH PANTHERS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBL |
1st MELBOURNE UNITED |
28 Mar | Aussie rules Australia Football League |
1st COLLINGWOOD |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st HERCOG, P |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st DANILOVIC, O |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA Antalya 125K Series |
1st BOUZAS MANEIRO, J |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1st CENTRAL DISTRICTS LIONS WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball Australia NBL1 Central Women |
1st FORESTVILLE EAGLES WOMEN |
28 Mar | Basketball New Zealand NBL |
1st WHAI |
28 Mar | Basketball Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del Pacifico |
1st VENADOS DE MAZATLAN |
28 Mar | Basketball Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del Pacifico |
1st ANGELES CD MEXICO |
28 Mar | Basketball Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del Pacifico |
1st PIONEROS DE LOS MOCHIS |
28 Mar | Basketball Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del Pacifico |
1st ASTROS DE JALISCO |
28 Mar | Basketball Circuito de Baloncesto de la Costa del Pacifico |
1st ZONKEYS DE TIJUANA |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st PHOENIX SUNS |
28 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st BAKERSFIELD CONDORS |
28 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st ONTARIO REIGN |
28 Mar | Tennis WTA San Luis Potosi Open |
1st COCCIARETTO, E |
28 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Doubles |
1st ERRANI, S/PAOLINI, J |
28 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles |
1st MEDVEDEV, D |
28 Mar | Basketball Liga Mayor de Baloncesto |
1st SAN SALVADOR BC |
28 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st CALGARY WRANGLERS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st SAN ANTONIO SPURS |
28 Mar | Basketball Liga Nacional de Basquetbol |
1st CLUB ATLETICO RIACHUELO DE LA RIOJA |
28 Mar | Basketball National Invitation Tournament |
1st UTAH UTES |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st HOUSTON ROCKETS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st LOS ANGELES LAKERS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st CHICAGO BULLS |
28 Mar | Tennis San Luis Open |
1st TIRANTE, T |
28 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st ECHAGUE |
28 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st SPORTIVO SUARDI |
28 Mar | Basketball Liga Nacional de Basquetbol |
1st GIMNASIA ESGRIMA COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
28 Mar | Volleyball Superliga Feminina |
1st OSASCO SAO CRISTOVAO SAUDE WOMEN |
28 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st TORONTO MARLIES |
28 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st ROCKFORD ICEHOGS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st LOS ANGELES CLIPPERS |
28 Mar | Tennis San Luis Open Doubles |
1st BOLLIPALLI, R/KALIYANDA POONACHA, N |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st ATLANTA HAWKS |
28 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st NEW YORK KNICKS |