Minimum Bet: R10
Incl in the multiple
Not incl in the multiple
No. of Selections | Win Bets Limit | Place Bets Limit |
---|---|---|
1 | 10000 | 4000 |
2 | 30000 | 6000 |
3 | 45000 | 7500 |
4 | 60000 | 9000 |
5 | 80000 | 11000 |
6 | 90000 | 13000 |
7 | 100000 | 13000 |
8 | 150000 | 15000 |
9 | 175000 | 15000 |
10 | 200000 | 15000 |
11 | 230000 | 15000 |
12 | 260000 | 15000 |
13 | 290000 | 15000 |
14 | 320000 | 15000 |
15 | 350000 | 15000 |
16 | 380000 | 15000 |
17 | 410000 | 15000 |
18 | 440000 | 15000 |
19 | 470000 | 15000 |
20 | 500000 | 15000 |
Ticket | Type | Bet | Stake | Profit |
Date | Event | Result |
19 Mar | Baseball Japan Professional Baseball Preseason |
1st CHUNICHI DRAGONS |
19 Mar | Baseball Japan Professional Baseball Preseason |
1st HOKKAIDO NIPPON HAM FIGHTERS |
19 Mar | Baseball Japan Professional Baseball Preseason |
1st SAITAMA SEIBU LIONS |
19 Mar | Baseball South Korea Professional Baseball Pre-Season |
1st NC DINOS |
19 Mar | Baseball South Korea Professional Baseball Pre-Season |
1st LG TWINS |
19 Mar | Baseball South Korea Professional Baseball Pre-Season |
1st KIA TIGERS |
19 Mar | Baseball Japan Professional Baseball Preseason |
1st YOKOHAMA DENA BAYSTARS |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st LOS ANGELES LAKERS |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st PACHECO MENDEZ, R |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st SACRAMENTO KINGS |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st NEW YORK KNICKS |
19 Mar | Ice Hockey NHL |
1st BUFFALO SABRES |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st CLUB MALVIN |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st ATLETICO GOES |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger |
1st BURRUCHAGA, R |
19 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS |
19 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st CLUB PERGAMINO BASQUET |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st MINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES |
19 Mar | Ice Hockey NHL |
1st WASHINGTON CAPITALS |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger |
1st FONSECA, J |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st AGUADA |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st DELLIEN, M |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger |
1st PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA, M |
19 Mar | Volleyball Superliga Feminina |
1st EC PINHEIROS WOMEN |
19 Mar | Basketball Liga Nacional de Basquetbol |
1st PLATENSE |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st CHICAGO BULLS |
19 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st CLUB VILLA MITRE DE BAHIA BLANCA |
19 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st CICLISTA JUNINENSE |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st ASOCIACION HEBRAICA Y MACABI |
19 Mar | Cricket Womens Twenty20 Internationals |
1st ENGLAND T20 WOMEN |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st BOSTON CELTICS |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st PHILADELPHIA 76ERS |
19 Mar | Ice Hockey AHL |
1st WILKES-BARRE/SCRANTON PENGUINS |
19 Mar | Basketball NBA |
1st CLEVELAND CAVALIERS |
19 Mar | Basketball Argentina La Liga |
1st RACING DE CHIVILCOY |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st FICOVICH, JP |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger Qualification |
1st TORRES, J |
19 Mar | Volleyball Superliga Feminina |
1st FLUMINENSE WOMEN |
19 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st RINDERKNECH, A |
19 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger Qualification |
1st ZANELLATO, N |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st BIGUA |
19 Mar | Basketball Uruguayan Basketball Liga |
1st DEFENSOR SPORTING |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st SCHWARTZMAN, DS |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st MENSIK, J |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger |
1st ESCURRA ISNARDI, H |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st ATMANE, T |
18 Mar | Basketball Brazilian Ligue Feminine de Basketball |
1st SAMPAIO BASQUETE WOMEN |
18 Mar | Volleyball Superliga Feminina |
1st SESC/FLAMENGO WOMEN |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st VIRTANEN, O |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st CID SUBERVI, R |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st NISHIOKA, Y |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st MENA, F |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st AL HILAL |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st BAUTISTA AGUT, R |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st KOZLOV, S |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st VAVASSORI, A |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st AL SAFA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st NAVA, EMILIO |
18 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st MILWAUKEE BREWERS |
18 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st CLEVELAND GUARDIANS |
18 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st SEATTLE MARINERS |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger Qualification |
1st HILDERBRAND, T |
18 Mar | Basketball Adriatic League 2 |
1st KK VOJVODINA |
18 Mar | Basketball Liga Nacional de Basquetbol |
1st GIMNASIA ESGRIMA COMODORO RIVADAVIA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st KLEIN, L |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger |
1st BOYER, T |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Synerglace Ligue Magnus |
1st JOKERS DE CERGY-PONTOISE |
18 Mar | Basketball Poland Basket Liga |
1st TREFL SOPOT |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st CARLE, ML |
18 Mar | Basketball Iceland Dominos League |
1st NJARÐVIK |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger Qualification |
1st VILLANUEVA, G |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st HUNTER, S |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger Qualification |
1st ABOIAN, V |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st GOFFIN, D |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Asuncion Challenger Qualification |
1st RODRIGUEZ, L |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger Qualification |
1st BRUMM, J |
18 Mar | Basketball Eurohold Balkan League |
1st KB PEJA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st VOLYNETS, K |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Synerglace Ligue Magnus |
1st BOXERS DE BORDEAUX |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st DEBA |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st AL FATEH |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey National League |
1st ZSC LIONS |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey National League |
1st HC FRIBOURG-GOTTERON |
18 Mar | Volleyball Findomestic Serie A2 Femminile |
1st FUTURA VOLLEY GIOVANI BUSTO ARSIZIO WOMEN |
18 Mar | Basketball Basketball Bundesliga |
1st RASTA VECHTA |
18 Mar | Basketball Hrvatski telekom Premijer liga |
1st KK DUBRAVA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st VACHEROT, V |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st NAKASHIMA, B |
18 Mar | Handball Herrallsvenskan |
1st SKANELA IF |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH |
18 Mar | Basketball Saudi Arabian Premier League |
1st AL KHALEEJ |
18 Mar | Basketball Canal Digital Ligaen |
1st HORSENS IC |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st LIU, CLAIRE |
18 Mar | Basketball Canal Digital Ligaen |
1st TEAM FOG NAESTVED |
18 Mar | Basketball Canal Digital Ligaen |
1st BAKKEN BEARS |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger Qualification |
1st PAZ, JP |
18 Mar | Basketball Sweden Basketligan |
1st NORRKOEPING DOLPHINS |
18 Mar | Tennis ATP Merida Challenger Qualification |
1st LANGMO, C |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey SHL |
1st LULEA HF |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Hockeyallsvenskan |
1st OSTERSUNDS IK |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Hockeyallsvenskan |
1st BIK KARLSKOGA |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Hockeyallsvenskan |
1st DJURGARDENS IF |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st SEYBOTH WILD, T |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Extraliga |
1st GKS KATOWICE |
18 Mar | Basketball Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi |
1st BUYUKCEKMECE |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st WALTON, A |
18 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st MINNESOTA TWINS |
18 Mar | Baseball Major League Baseball Preseason |
1st TAMPA BAY RAYS |
18 Mar | Rugby Varsity Cup |
1st UFS SHIMLAS |
18 Mar | Basketball Israeli National League |
1st MACCABI RAANANA |
18 Mar | Basketball Liga Nova KBM |
1st KK PODCETRTEK |
18 Mar | Basketball Ligat HaAl |
1st HAPOEL SHOVAL HAIFA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st BERGS, Z |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Extraliga |
1st RE PLAST UNIA OSWIECIM |
18 Mar | Basketball Adriatic League 2 |
1st KK SUTJESKA |
18 Mar | Handball Poland PGNiG Superliga Women |
1st MKS ZAGLEBIE LUBIN WOMEN |
18 Mar | Volleyball Volleyleague OPAP |
1st PAOK |
18 Mar | Basketball ABA Liga |
1st KK SPLIT |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Tipsport Extraliga |
1st HK SPISSKA NOVA VES |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Tipsport Extraliga |
1st HC KOSICE |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Mens Singles Qualification |
1st KOVACEVIC, A |
18 Mar | Basketball Lithuania Basketball League |
1st BC JUVENTUS UTENA |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st TOWNSEND, T |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st SCHMIEDLOVA, AK |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st ARANGO, E |
18 Mar | Tennis Costa Calida Region de Murcia |
1st LLAMAS RUIZ, P |
18 Mar | Tennis Miami Open presented by Itau Womens Singles Qualification |
1st SIEGEMUND, L |
18 Mar | Volleyball Finland Mestaruusliiga |
1st AKAAVOLLEY |
18 Mar | Volleyball PlusLiga |
1st CUPRUM LUBIN |
18 Mar | Volleyball Finland Mestaruusliiga |
1st VALEPA |
18 Mar | Volleyball Finland Mestaruusliiga |
1st KOKKOLAN TIIKERIT |
18 Mar | Volleyball Finland Mestaruusliiga |
1st KARELIAN HURMOS |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Liiga |
1st TPS |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Mestis |
1st KETTERA |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Mestis |
1st IPK |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Mestis |
1st K-ESPOO |
18 Mar | Tennis Falkensteiner Punta Skala Zadar Open |
1st KUZMANOV, D |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Ukrainian Hockey Championship |
1st HK KREMENCHUG |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Tipsport Extraliga |
1st HC VERVA LITVINOV |
18 Mar | Ice Hockey Tipsport Extraliga |
1st HC OCELARI TRINEC |
18 Mar | Cricket Twenty20 Internationals |
1st AFGHANISTAN T20 |
18 Mar | Cricket Pakistan Super League |
1st ISLAMABAD UNITED |